ConQuest Avalon
November 9-11, 2018

The web site logged you off. Login again ConQuest Avalon and SacTrek home page

EVENTS

Which events do you want to see?

Time Block
Category
Sort by
Event/
Length
Start/
End
Title/
Game system
Seats Category/
GM
Time block A (Fri 9:00AM — Fri 11:00AM) No Events
TIME BLOCK B (Fri 11:00AM — Fri 12:00PM)
  Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures (F)  
F-212
6 hrs
Fri 11 AM
Fri 5 PM
Laser Bolts and Energy Swords
Galactic Heroes (Demo, Newcomers, Character/Armies Supplied)
2 Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures
Mike O'Brien
  Historical Board Games (W)  
W-168
2 hrs
Fri 11 AM
Fri 1 PM
Kremlin
Kremlin (Kids OK, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Historical Board Games
Joseph Hendrix
TIME BLOCK C (Fri 12:00PM — Fri 1:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-163
3 hrs
Fri 12 PM
Fri 3 PM
Clank! The Mummy's Curse!
Deck building Exploration game (Newcomers)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
David Reed
  Historical Miniatures (H)  
H-216
8 hrs
Fri 12 PM
Fri 8 PM
The Battle of Zama
Modified Command and Colors Ancients (Newcomers, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Historical Miniatures
Roger Mark
  Historical Board Games (W)  
W-148
68 hrs
Fri 12 PM
Mon 8 AM
Fall Blau
VITW Chit Pull (Some Gaming)
4 Historical Board Games
Kevin Melahn
TIME BLOCK D (Fri 1:00PM — Fri 2:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-131
1 hrs
Fri 1 PM
Fri 2 PM
Alea Iacta Est
Alea Iacta Est (Newcomers)
5 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
E-172
4 hrs
Fri 1 PM
Fri 5 PM
Catan: Expansions and variants
Catan (Some Gaming)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Dwayne Jacobs
E-124
1 hrs
Fri 1 PM
Fri 2 PM
Star Trek Fluxx
Fluxx (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Gabriel Vega
TIME BLOCK E (Fri 2:00PM — Fri 4:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-128
3 hrs
Fri 2 PM
Fri 5 PM
Container
Container (10th Anniversary Edition) (Some Gaming)
5 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Scott Fischbein
E-194
3 hrs
Fri 2 PM
Fri 5 PM
Everdell
Everdell (Some Gaming)
3 Euro Style Board/Card Games
John McCloud
E-125
1 hrs
Fri 2 PM
Fri 3 PM
Star Trek Fluxx
Fluxx (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Gabriel Vega
E-132
2 hrs
Fri 2 PM
Fri 4 PM
Outpost
Outpost (Some Gaming)
9 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
E-189
12 hrs
Fri 2 PM
Sat 2 AM
Twilight Imperium 4th Edition
Twilight Imperium 4th Edition (Some Gaming)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Nathan Hirth
E-179
2 hrs
Fri 2 PM
Fri 4 PM
Zepplin Attack
Zepplin Attack Deck Building Game (Kids OK)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Brian O'Hara
  Historical Miniatures (H)  
H-170
4 hrs
Fri 2 PM
Fri 6 PM
Wings of War
wings of war/glory (Newcomers, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Historical Miniatures
george gardea
  Role Playing (R)  
R-198
4 hrs
Fri 2 PM
Fri 6 PM
Legend of Heroes
Pathfinder (Kids OK, Character/Armies Supplied)
8 Role Playing
Amy Flaherty
  Historical Board Games (W)  
W-169
8 hrs
Fri 2 PM
Fri 10 PM
Axis and Allies (World, or East or West)
Axis and Allies (Tried It, Character/Armies Supplied)
8 Historical Board Games
joseph hendrix
W-183
4 hrs
Fri 2 PM
Fri 6 PM
Kingmaker
Kingmaker (Newcomers)
6 Historical Board Games
Aaron Martin
EVENTS STARTING Fri 3:00PM
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-206
3 hrs
Fri 3 PM
Fri 6 PM
Five Crowns - 5 suited card game
Five Crowns deck (Some Gaming)
7 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Veronica Carney
TIME BLOCK F (Fri 4:00PM — Fri 6:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-133
1 hrs
Fri 4 PM
Fri 5 PM
Dominion
Dominion (Kids OK)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
E-158
4 hrs
Fri 4 PM
Fri 8 PM
Star Trek Ascendancy
Star Trek Ascendancy (Some Gaming)
5 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Cathy Ford
  Historical Miniatures (H)  
H-201
6 hrs
Fri 4 PM
Fri 10 PM
Duel in the Skies
Blood red Skies (Kids OK, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Historical Miniatures
David DuJordan
EVENTS STARTING Fri 5:00PM
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-164
3 hrs
Fri 5 PM
Fri 8 PM
Clank In Space! Apocalypse!
Deck building Exploration game (Newcomers)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
David Reed
E-180
4 hrs
Fri 5 PM
Fri 9 PM
Munchkin Christmas
Munchkin (Kids OK, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Brian O'Hara
  Historical Miniatures (H)  
H-208
4 hrs
Fri 5 PM
Fri 9 PM
Suffrein vs Hughes Napoleonic Naval
Form on Admirals Wake (Newcomers, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Historical Miniatures
Gary Bitters
TIME BLOCK G (Fri 6:00PM — Fri 7:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-130
3 hrs
Fri 6 PM
Fri 9 PM
The Great Zimbabwe
The Great Zimbabwe (Some Gaming)
5 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Scott Fischbein
E-134
2 hrs
Fri 6 PM
Fri 8 PM
Thurn and Taxis
Thurn and Taxis (Newcomers)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
E-162
3 hrs
Fri 6 PM
Fri 9 PM
Unfair!
Unfair (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Dwayne Jacobs
EVENTS STARTING Fri 7:00PM
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-119
2 hrs
Fri 7 PM
Fri 9 PM
Elder Sign with Gates of Arkham Expansion
Elder Sign (Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Frank Alonso
E-135
3 hrs
Fri 7 PM
Fri 10 PM
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars (Some Gaming)
5 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
  Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures (F)  
F-181
4 hrs
Fri 7 PM
Fri 11 PM
Derelict
Babylon 5: A Call To Arms 2e (Demo, Newcomers, Character/Armies Supplied)
8 Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures
Russell Cowan
EVENTS STARTING Fri 9:00PM
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-167
2 hrs
Fri 9 PM
Fri 11 PM
Play Nine
Card game of Golf (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
David Reed
E-136
1 hrs
Fri 9 PM
Fri 10 PM
Palabra
Palabra (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
TIME BLOCK H (Sat 9:00AM — Sat 11:00AM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-160
3 hrs
Sat 9 AM
Sat 12 PM
Ascension: Dreamscape/Gift of the Elements/Delirium
Ascension (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Dwayne Jacobs
E-150
24 hrs
Sat 9 AM
Sun 9 AM
Pocket Dice (Working Title) Playtest
Custom (Demo, Newcomers)
8 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Daniel Alioto
E-159
3 hrs
Sat 9 AM
Sat 12 PM
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats (Some Gaming)
5 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Cathy Ford
E-196
3 hrs
Sat 9 AM
Sat 12 PM
Luxor
Luxor (Kids OK)
3 Euro Style Board/Card Games
John McCloud
E-121
3 hrs
Sat 9 AM
Sat 12 PM
Tokaido
Tokaido (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Daniel McGillis
  Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures (F)  
F-166
4 hrs
Sat 9 AM
Sat 1 PM
Rescue on LV421
AT-43 (Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
4 Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures
David Reed
EVENTS STARTING Sat 10:00AM
  Collectible Card Games (C)  
C-151
4 hrs
Sat 10 AM
Sat 2 PM
Undead Cardboard: Middle Earth CCG
Middle Earth Collectable Card Game (Tourn, Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
5 Collectible Card Games
Ralph Montano
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-108
30 hrs
Sat 10 AM
Sun 4 PM
The Return of TITAN!
Classic TITAN [AH], modified (Demo, Some Gaming)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Chester Hendrix
E-191
2 hrs
Sat 10 AM
Sat 12 PM
Copycat
Copycat (Some Gaming)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Michael Howell
E-114
3 hrs
Sat 10 AM
Sat 1 PM
Mexican Train Dominos - Quick Style
Dominos modified (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Veronica Carney
E-137
2 hrs
Sat 10 AM
Sat 12 PM
Settlers of Catan
Settlers of Catan (Newcomers)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
E-117
3 hrs
Sat 10 AM
Sat 1 PM
Zombicide-Toxic City Mall
Zombicide (Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Frank Alonso
  Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures (F)  
F-207
80 hrs
Sat 10 AM
Tue 6 PM
A Song of Ice and Fire, the Miniatures Game
A Song of Ice and Fire, the Miniatures Game (Demo, Some Gaming, Bring Character/Armies)
8 Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures
Paul Stark and Karl Lannister
F-203
6 hrs
Sat 10 AM
Sat 4 PM
Raid of Artemis IV: Combat Assault Vehicle (CAV)
Combat Assault Vehicle (Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures
Charles Gomez
F-127
4 hrs
Sat 10 AM
Sat 2 PM
Gaslands: Return of the War Rig
Gaslands (Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
5 Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures
Scott Fischbein
  Historical Miniatures (H)  
H-107
6 hrs
Sat 10 AM
Sat 4 PM
Surprise in the Snow!
Bolt Action (Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Historical Miniatures
Craig Hunter
H-214
8 hrs
Sat 10 AM
Sat 6 PM
King of the Hill
De Bellis Antiquitatis 3rd edition (Tourn, Tried It, Bring Character/Armies)
8 Historical Miniatures
David Howard
  Historical Board Games (W)  
W-202
4 hrs
Sat 10 AM
Sat 2 PM
The Lights are Going Out
The Lamps are Going Out (Kids OK)
4 Historical Board Games
Aaron Martin
TIME BLOCK J (Sat 11:00AM — Sat 12:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-126
2 hrs
Sat 11 AM
Sat 1 PM
Star Trek Catan
Catan (Newcomers)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Gabriel Vega
E-138
1 hrs
Sat 11 AM
Sat 12 PM
Nevermore
Nevermore (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
  Historical Miniatures (H)  
H-215
8 hrs
Sat 11 AM
Sat 7 PM
The Battle of Buena Vista
Santa Anna Rules (Newcomers, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Historical Miniatures
Keith Sullivan
TIME BLOCK K (Sat 12:00PM — Sat 1:00PM)
  Collectible Miniature Games (M)  
KM-149
5 hrs
Sat 12 PM
Sat 5 PM
Food run
Zombicide with some terrain. (Kids OK, Character/Armies Supplied)
8 Collectible Miniature Games
brett havener
TIME BLOCK L (Sat 1:00PM — Sat 2:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-192
2 hrs
Sat 1 PM
Sat 3 PM
Cleopatra and the Society of Architects
Cleopatra and the Society of Architects (Some Gaming)
5 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Michael Howell
E-157
3 hrs
Sat 1 PM
Sat 4 PM
Euphoria: Double Header
Euphoria/Leaders of Euphoria (Some Gaming)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Cathy Ford
E-197
3 hrs
Sat 1 PM
Sat 4 PM
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 (Some Gaming)
3 Euro Style Board/Card Games
John McCloud
E-199
8 hrs
Sat 1 PM
Sat 9 PM
Twilight Imperium 4th Edition
Twilight Imperium 4E (Some Gaming)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Barry Figgins
  Historical Miniatures (H)  
H-213
10 hrs
Sat 1 PM
Sat 11 PM
The Men Who would be Emperor
Kings of War historical (Newcomers, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Historical Miniatures
Mike Branum
TIME BLOCK M (Sat 2:00PM — Sat 4:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-139
5 hrs
Sat 2 PM
Sat 7 PM
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica (Some Gaming)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
E-153
2 hrs
Sat 2 PM
Sat 4 PM
Between two Cities
Between Two Cities (Some Gaming)
7 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Dwayne Jacobs
E-118
4 hrs
Sat 2 PM
Sat 6 PM
Mansions of Madness 2nd Edition
Mansions of Madness 2nd edition (Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
5 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Frank Alonso
  Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures (F)  
F-116
2 hrs
Sat 2 PM
Sat 4 PM
Omicron Protocol - Learn to Play!
Omicron Protocol (Demo, Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
4 Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures
Bernie Lin
  LARP (L)  
ML-103
2 hrs
Sat 2 PM
Sat 4 PM
Galactic Debate (Cosmocracy)
Galactic Debate (Cosmocracy) (Newcomers)
6 LARP
Antonio Morton
  Role Playing (R)  
R-110
4 hrs
Sat 2 PM
Sat 6 PM
Mystery Incorporated: Artifact Hunters
Call of Cthulhu 6th ed (Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Role Playing
Amy Flaherty
R-188
4 hrs
Sat 2 PM
Sat 6 PM
DCC: The Carnival of the Damned / Level - 0 Funnel
Dungeon Crawl Classics (Newcomers, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Role Playing
Ian Crockett
EVENTS STARTING Sat 3:00PM
  Collectible Card Games (C)  
C-152
6 hrs
Sat 3 PM
Sat 9 PM
Very Undead Cardboard: Middle Earth CCG
Middle Earth Collectable Card Game (Demo, Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
9 Collectible Card Games
Ralph Montano
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-177
2 hrs
Sat 3 PM
Sat 5 PM
Imhotep: Builder of Egypt
Strategic Block Placement (Newcomers)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
David Reed
TIME BLOCK N (Sat 4:00PM — Sat 5:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-140
2 hrs
Sat 4 PM
Sat 6 PM
Battle for Rokugan
Battle for Rokugan (Some Gaming)
5 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
  Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures (F)  
F-209
4 hrs
Sat 4 PM
Sat 8 PM
Zombie Run
All Things Zombie (Kids OK, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures
Gary Bitters
TIME BLOCK P (Sat 5:00PM — Sat 6:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-193
3 hrs
Sat 5 PM
Sat 8 PM
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail (Some Gaming)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Michael Howell
E-106
2 hrs
Sat 5 PM
Sat 7 PM
Star Trek Trivia Pursuit VCR Game
Trivia Pursuit VCR (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Antonio Morton
TIME BLOCK Q (Sat 6:00PM — Sat 7:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-154
4 hrs
Sat 6 PM
Sat 10 PM
Mega Race for the Galaxy
Race for the Galaxy (Tried It)
8 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Dwayne Jacobs
E-141
2 hrs
Sat 6 PM
Sat 8 PM
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn (Newcomers)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
  Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures (F)  
F-210
4 hrs
Sat 6 PM
Sat 10 PM
Zombicide Treasure Hunt
Zombicide: Black Plague (Newcomers, Character/Armies Supplied)
10 Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures
Mark Havener
  Historical Miniatures (H)  
H-171
4 hrs
Sat 6 PM
Sat 10 PM
Wings of War
wings of war/glory (Newcomers, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Historical Miniatures
george gardea
Time block R (Sat 7:00PM — Sat 9:00PM) No Events
EVENTS STARTING Sat 8:00PM
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-165
3 hrs
Sat 8 PM
Sat 11 PM
Raiders of the North Sea
Adventure and Exploration (Some Gaming)
5 Euro Style Board/Card Games
David Reed
E-142
1 hrs
Sat 8 PM
Sat 9 PM
Azul
Azul (Newcomers)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
E-105
2 hrs
Sat 8 PM
Sat 10 PM
Star Trek TNG: Interactive VCR Board Game
Interactive VCR Board Game (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Antonio Morton
TIME BLOCK S (Sat 9:00PM — Sat 11:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-120
2 hrs
Sat 9 PM
Sat 11 PM
Illuminati Card Game
Illuminati (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Daniel McGillis
E-143
2 hrs
Sat 9 PM
Sat 11 PM
Times Up
Times Up (Newcomers)
18 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
TIME BLOCK T (Sun 9:00AM — Sun 10:00AM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-122
3 hrs
Sun 9 AM
Sun 12 PM
Blood Feud in New York
Blood Feud in New York (Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Daniel McGillis
E-195
3 hrs
Sun 9 AM
Sun 12 PM
Everdell
Everdell (Some Gaming)
3 Euro Style Board/Card Games
John McCloud
E-156
3 hrs
Sun 9 AM
Sun 12 PM
Western Lgends
Western Legends (Some Gaming)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Dwayne Jacobs
  Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures (F)  
F-182
4 hrs
Sun 9 AM
Sun 1 PM
LoNAW Fleet Trials
Babylon 5: A Call To Arms 2e (Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
8 Fantasy/SciFi Miniatures
Russell Cowan
  Historical Miniatures (H)  
H-147
8 hrs
Sun 9 AM
Sun 5 PM
I'm Arthur, King of the Britons
DBA 3rd edition (Tourn, Knows It, Bring Character/Armies)
10 Historical Miniatures
John Webster
TIME BLOCK U (Sun 10:00AM — Sun 11:00AM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-104
2 hrs
Sun 10 AM
Sun 12 PM
Star Trek Panic
Castle Panic Variant (Newcomers)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Antonio Morton
E-115
3 hrs
Sun 10 AM
Sun 1 PM
Quiddler - The Short Word Game
Quiddler (Newcomers)
8 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Veronica Carney
E-144
2 hrs
Sun 10 AM
Sun 12 PM
Stone Age
Stone Age (Newcomers)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
  Historical Miniatures (H)  
H-175
3 hrs
Sun 10 AM
Sun 1 PM
Gazala
What a Tanker! (Newcomers, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Historical Miniatures
David Reed
TIME BLOCK V (Sun 11:00AM — Sun 12:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-190
3 hrs
Sun 11 AM
Sun 2 PM
Brass: Birmingham
Brass (Some Gaming)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Michael Howell
E-145
2 hrs
Sun 11 AM
Sun 1 PM
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep (Some Gaming)
5 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
  Historical Miniatures (H)  
H-173
6 hrs
Sun 11 AM
Sun 5 PM
American Civil War Action
Rank and File (Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Historical Miniatures
Greg Marker
TIME BLOCK W (Sun 12:00PM — Sun 1:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-109
7 hrs
Sun 12 PM
Sun 7 PM
Outpost
Outpost (Some Gaming)
9 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Chester Hendrix
  Historical Board Games (W)  
W-184
4 hrs
Sun 12 PM
Sun 4 PM
Kingmaker
Kingmaker (Newcomers)
6 Historical Board Games
Aaron Martin
TIME BLOCK X (Sun 1:00PM — Sun 2:00PM)
  Euro Style Board/Card Games (E)  
E-155
5 hrs
Sun 1 PM
Sun 6 PM
Progressive 7 Wonders
7 Wonders Variant (Tried It)
6 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Dwayne Jacobs
E-146
1 hrs
Sun 1 PM
Sun 2 PM
Sagrada
Sagrada (Newcomers)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Conquest Avalon Staff
E-101
2 hrs
Sun 1 PM
Sun 3 PM
Star Trek Scrabble
Scrabble (Newcomers)
4 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Antonio Morton
E-185
3 hrs
Sun 1 PM
Sun 4 PM
Traveller CCG Demo
Traveller CCG (Demo, Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
8 Euro Style Board/Card Games
Brian O'Hara
TIME BLOCK Y (Sun 2:00PM — Sun 3:00PM)
  Role Playing (R)  
R-111
4 hrs
Sun 2 PM
Sun 6 PM
Mystery Incorporated: The Weatherman was Wrong
D20 Modern (Some Gaming, Character/Armies Supplied)
6 Role Playing
Amy Flaherty
Time block Z (Sun 3:00PM — Sun 4:00PM) No Events
Time block 0 (Sun 4:00PM — Sun 5:00PM) No Events
Time block 1 (Sun 5:00PM — Sun 7:00PM) No Events
Time block 2 (Sun 7:00PM — Sun 11:00PM) No Events

101 events listed

An event code, like AB-123, has a Time Block letter (A), Category letter (B), and Event number (123).


Contact Convention       Contact Web Service       Terms of Service